ANYMODEL STATUS
Model status
Availability of every model in the AnyModel catalogue, built from real request traffic. No account required.
Some models are unavailable
53 of 91 models are running without failures
Stable in 24 h72
- GPT-6 Astra100%
- GPT-6.1 Sol100%
- Claude Opus 5.5100%
- GPT-6 Luna100%
- GPT-6.1 Terra100%
- GLM-5.3-Flash97.9%
- GPT-5.6 Sol100%
- GLM-5.3100%
- GPT-6 Sol100%
- Claude Sonnet 4.6100%
- Claude Opus 5100%
- Claude Opus 4.8100%
- Claude Sonnet 5100%
- GPT-5.6 Terra100%
- GPT-5.6 Luna100%
- Claude Haiku 4.5100%
- Free Models Auto Router100%
- Nemotron 3 Ultra100%
- Gemini 3.1 Flash-Lite97.9%
- MiniMax M397.9%
- Claude Opus 4.6100%
- Qwen3.7 Max100%
- Qwen3.8 27B97.9%
- Claude Opus 4.7100%
- Kimi K3100%
- Kimi K2.6100%
- Gemini 2.5 Flash100%
- Gemini 2.5 Flash Lite100%
- Gemini 3 Flash100%
- DiffusionGemma 26B A4B IT100%
- GPT-OSS 20B100%
- Laguna XS 2.1100%
- Nemotron 3 Nano Omni 30B A3B Reasoning100%
- Nemotron 3.5 Lightning 30B A3B100%
- Riva Translate 4B Instruct v2100%
- DeepSeek V4 Flash100%
- DeepSeek-V4-Pro100%
- GLM 4.795.2%
- GLM 597.9%
- GLM-5.1100%
- GLM-5.2100%
- Qwen 3.7 Plus100%
- Qwen3.8 Max97.9%
- FLUX.2 Klein 4B100%
- GPT Image 2.5100%
- GPT Image 2.5 Fast100%
- Nano Banana 2.1100%
- Seedream 4100%
- Seedream 4.1no data
- Seedream 4.6100%
- Seedream 4.7100%
- Seedream 5 Liteno data
- Seedream 5.0 Pro100%
- GPT Image 2100%
- Grok Imagine Quality100%
- Seedance 1.0 Pro Fast100%
- Seedance 2.0no data
- Seedance 2.5100%
- Seedance 2.5 Draft100%
- Seedance 2.0 Fast100%
- Seedance 2.0 Mini100%
- Wan 2.575.0%
- Grok Imagine Video 1.5100%
- Jev100%
- Clef Flash100%
- Jev 1.14no data
- Mercury Decideno data
- Clefno data
- Laya Multilingualno data
- Laya Englishno data
- Jev Previewno data
- Jev 1.13100%
Disruptions right now10
24 h ago → nowGrok 4.7
UnavailablexAI
60.4%Grok 4.20 Multi-Agent Research
UnavailablexAI
76.5%Kimi K3.1 Pro
UnavailableMoonshot
81.0%Gemini 3.1 Pro
UnavailableGoogle
54.2%Grok 4.20
UnavailablexAI
73.9%Grok 4.5
UnavailablexAI
73.7%Grok Build 0.1
UnavailablexAI
70.0%Grok Imagine Video
UnavailablexAI · Video
60.4%Grok 4.6
Partial disruptionxAI
64.6%Grok 4.3
Partial disruptionxAI
58.7%
Had disruptions in 24 h9
24 h ago → nowGemini 3.8 Flash
Google
16.7%Nano Banana Pro
OTHER · Images
45.2%Kimi K2.7 Code
Moonshot
75.0%Grok Imagine
xAI · Images
69.0%GLM 4.6V
Zhipu
89.6%DeepSeek V4 Flash Vision
DeepSeek
93.8%Kling 3.0
OTHER · Video
77.8%Veo 3.1 Lite
Google · Video
92.3%Wan 3.0
OTHER · Video
75.0%
How status is calculated
Each bar is one hour of real client traffic, and the unit is a request somebody actually sent: green means requests were answered, amber means a noticeable share came back as an error, red means several failed and not one request came back that hour, grey means there was no traffic to judge by, or an hour we can no longer judge honestly. A single failed request in an otherwise empty hour stays amber — one failure is not an outage. Nor is one caller: when every failure of an hour came from a single client while the model had recently been answering others, the hour stays amber however many requests that client sent, because one client's errors are not yet evidence about the model. A request counts as failed only if the caller received the error: after every account for that model had been tried and every retry spent. What the router had to do to get the answer does not count against the model — rotating to another account, retrying, waiting out a rate limit — because the caller got their answer, and this page publishes their experience rather than ours. A request refused as invalid before it reached any model is not counted either way. Two things to know about the number: a model in a combo that failed while a sibling model answered still counts as failed for itself, since it did not produce that answer; and a reply that broke in the middle after streaming had begun counts as answered, because part of it had already reached the caller. Image and video models are on this page too, and one thing about them is not obvious: a video, and any generation queued in a studio, is recorded as a request the moment the provider accepts the job, so a job that dies later would otherwise stay counted as an answer. When such a generation's charge is returned — the provider produced nothing usable, the job never arrived — that request counts as failed here rather than as served. Refunds that are not the model's fault are not counted against it: a job our own restart or dispatcher interrupted before the provider answered, one that never reached the provider, and an attempt the studio resubmitted, where the retry delivered the result. A generation the provider refused over the caller's own prompt is not counted either way, like a text request rejected as invalid. Hours older than the switch to this method were measured the previous way — by upstream calls rather than client requests — and read lower; they leave the window seven days after the change. The page never exposes account names, keys, request content or internal error details.
AnyModel











